#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Johnny Walker #Mackenzie Dern #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Kevin Holland #Ryan Spann #Jorge Masvidal #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #UFC 245

Mike Roberts

  • 5 fights
  • 630 views


Mike Roberts
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Roberts
Nickname: Money
Date of Birth: July 12, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ohio Cage Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brandon Knight ICFA 11 - Summer Slam '09
Jun 19, 2009
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights