#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #UFC 267 #Rizin FF - Trigger 1st #Ketlen Vieira #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chiesa #Sean Brady #Conor McGregor #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev

Mike Kimble

  • 11 fights
  • 150 views

Mike Kimble
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Kimble
Nickname: The Savage
Date of Birth: March 24, 1997 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Waterbury, Connecticut, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Thunder Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Da'Mon Blackshear Bellator 249 - Cyborg vs. Blencowe
Oct 15, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:14
Loss Chris Disonell Bellator 225 - Mitrione vs. Kharitonov 2
Aug 24, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:54
Win Sebastian Ruiz Bellator 222 - MacDonald vs. Gracie
Jun 14, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss John Douma Bellator 215 - Mitrione vs. Kharitonov
Feb 15, 2019
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:51
Win Alex Potts Bellator 207 - Mitrione vs. Bader
Oct 12, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 0:06
Win Geoffrey Then Bellator 194 - Nelson vs. Mitrione
Feb 16, 2018
TKO (Slam and Punches) 1 1:03
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights