#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #UFC 253 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 217 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #UFC 251 #Johny Hendricks #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 248 #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 243 #Donald Cerrone

Mihajlo Mihnjak

  • 9 fights
  • 616 views


Mihajlo Mihnjak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mihajlo
Last Name: Mihnjak
Nickname: Mischa
Date of Birth: August 04, 1974 (age 46)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Villingen-Schwenningen Germany
Hometown: Villingen-Schwenningen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Planet Eater
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Unlimited Combat System

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Bjorn Lubach UCS - Fighting Day 5
Nov 07, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 1:10
Win Maik Stumbries La Onda - Manto Cup
Nov 01, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Carlos Eduardo Rocha La Onda - Manto Cup
Nov 01, 2009
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:04
Loss Mindaugas Smirnovas FFC - Battle for the Belt
Oct 15, 2006
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 1:29
Loss Lars Rooch FFC - Free Fight Championship
Oct 24, 2004
KO (Punch and Soccer Kick) 1 2:37
Loss Vlajko Perovic Shido - MMA Grand Prix
Aug 28, 2004
TKO (Punches) 2 1:14
Loss Rune Abrahamsen VF 5 - Best of the Best
May 02, 2004
TKO (Cut) 1 0:47
Loss Shain Tovell Shido - Fists of Fury 2
Apr 12, 2003
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights