#UFC 229 #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 228 #UFC 223 #UFC 211 #Al Iaquinta #Conor McGregor #Robert Whittaker

Miguel Miguelzinho

  • 4 fights
  • 77 views

Miguel Miguelzinho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Miguel
Last Name: Miguelzinho
Nickname: Miguelzinho Hezbollah
Date of Birth: December 30, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Vila Velha, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Hometown: Vila Velha, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: X-Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mutatis Combat MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Leandro Romarim Pereira Mutatis Combat MMA - Mutatis Combat 3
Sep 20, 2014
TKO 1 2:10
Win Guilherme Bozoli RF 10 - Real Fight 10
Dec 14, 2013
TKO 1 1:13
Win Welso Cavalo TFC - Trocacao Fight Cup
Oct 11, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:30
Loss Wilians Santos HCC 13 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 13
Sep 07, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights