#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #UFC 241 #Uriah Hall #Tyron Woodley #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Jon Jones #Dominick Reyes #UFC 251 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Jan Blachowicz #UFC 252

Michal Wojcik

  • 5 fights
  • 499 views


Michal Wojcik
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michal
Last Name: Wojcik
Nickname: Thaibo
Date of Birth: July 01, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Szczecin Poland
Hometown: Szczecin Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Szczecin Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: All-Stars

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ufuk Isgusarer All-Stars - Best Against the Rest
Oct 28, 2006
TKO TBD
Win Roman Szymaniak FCP 2 - Khalidov vs. Buczko
Apr 08, 2006
Decision TBD
Loss Miroslaw Rymarz FCP 1 - Khalidov vs. Krys
Jan 15, 2006
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Loss Petr Mai NOTG - Night of the Gladiators
Dec 05, 2005
TKO 1 TBD
Loss Jesse-Bjorn Buckler FCB 6 - Fight Club Berlin 6
Nov 25, 2005
TKO 3 4:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos