#Bellator 243 #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #UFC Fight Night 173 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 174 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC on ESPN 14 #Jon Jones #Paige VanZant #AJ Agazarm #UFC 251 #Georges St. Pierre #Matt Mitrione #Tony Ferguson #Timothy Johnson #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 252

Michael Schimek

  • 5 fights
  • 645 views


Michael Schimek
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Schimek
Nickname: Money
Date of Birth: April 22, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 186 lbs (84.4 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Western New York Self Defense
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Coveted Fighting Championship
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights