#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Francis Ngannou #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Israel Adesanya #Conor McGregor #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig

Michael Parker

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Michael Parker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Parker
Nickname: Thunderbolt
Date of Birth: May 16, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Illinois, United States
Hometown: Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Core Combat Sports
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFO
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights