#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Carlos Condit #Matt Brown #UFC 251 #Alexander Volkanovski #Alessio Di Chirico #Joaquin Buckley #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 236 #Nate Diaz #Dusko Todorovic #UFC on ESPN 20 #Brian Ortega

Devon Bankston

  • 6 fights
  • 167 views


Devon Bankston
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Devon
Last Name: Bankston
Nickname: BADA$$
Date of Birth: March 27, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Milwaukee
Hometown: Milwaukee
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo
Affiliations: RSMMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/devon.bankston.3
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://instagram.com/DevonMMA/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Chosen Few Fighting Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kegan Gennrich CFFC - Chosen Few Fighting Championships 17
Sep 28, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:23
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights