#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Leon Edwards #Khamzat Chimaev #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Anderson Silva #Walt Harris

Michael Lerma

  • 1 fights
  • 574 views


Michael Lerma
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Lerma
Nickname: Body Snatcher
Date of Birth: November 18, 1973 (age 46)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Waco Texas
Hometown: Waco, Texas USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ironhorse Boxing Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: K-1

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yoshihiro Akiyama K-1 - World Max 2005
Oct 12, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 2:47
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights