#Bellator MMA #Bellator 204 #Daniel Cormier #Brock Lesnar #James Gallagher #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Ricky Bandejas #Cody Garbrandt #Eddie Alvarez #WFCA #UFC Brooklyn #UFC 217 - Bisping vs. St. Pierre

Mellissa Wang

  • 5 fights
  • 58 views

Mellissa Wang
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mellissa
Last Name: Wang
Nickname: Little Battle Cry
Date of Birth: September 02, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 4' 11" (149.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Jose, California, United States
Hometown: San Jose, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Konklak Suphisara Invicta FC 27 - Kianzad vs. Kaufman
Jan 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Denise Bruckner WFC - World Fighting Championships 68
Apr 15, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights