#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Anthony Smith #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #UFC 255 #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Luke Sanders #Tony Ferguson

Mehraban Farhadi

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Mehraban Farhadi
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mehraban
Last Name: Farhadi
Nickname: Tigra
Date of Birth: July 25, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sari, Iran
Hometown: Sari, Iran
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ultimax
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Full Combat Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Najaf Alyev WFCF - WFCF 2 Tblisi
Nov 30, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Karar Rahim Ali ICFC - Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship 11
Sep 27, 2019
Decision TBD
Win Ramazan Turqayev BFC 2 - Bizon Fight Championship
Aug 04, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights