#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Matheus Andrade

  • 7 fights
  • 86 views

Matheus Andrade
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Matheus
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Capataz
Date of Birth: July 25, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Iron Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Marcio Andrade IFC - Iron Fight Combat 9
May 20, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alexandro Santos FO - Fight On 1
Aug 29, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:49
Win Italo Ribeiro CEF 12 - Coliseu Extreme Fight 12
May 09, 2015
TKO (Punch) 1 0:54
Win Andre Bandeira Full House - Battle Home 9
Mar 21, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:17

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights