#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Francis Ngannou #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Georges St. Pierre #Cynthia Calvillo

Iago Junio Neves de Araujo

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Iago Junio Neves de Araujo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Iago
Last Name: Junio Neves de Araujo
Nickname: Zulu
Date of Birth: June 23, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shock Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights