#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #Tatsuro Taira #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC 300 #Sha Yilan #Jimmy Flick #Nate Maness #Rizin 47 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #Douglas Silva de Andrade #Miles Johns #Josefine Knutsson #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #Jose Johnson #UFC on ESPN 60

Marcos Santana


Marcos Santana
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcos
Last Name: Santana
Nickname: Ratinho
Date of Birth: August 15, 1986 (age 37)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Ruel Catalan One Championship 28 - Dynasty of Champions 2
Jun 20, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:12

Professional Fights

Related Videos