#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Parker Porter #Anthony Smith #Miguel Baeza #Takashi Sato #Spike Carlyle #Devin Clark #UFC 255 #Rachael Ostovich #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jonathan Pearce #Ashlee Evans-Smith #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Luke Sanders #Tony Ferguson

Marcio Rodrigues

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Marcio Rodrigues
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marcio
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: February 14, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Abaetetuba, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Abaetetuba, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Norte MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Hard Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss João Carlos Souza HF - Hard Fight
Jul 23, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Marcio Rodrigues
Loss
 

Related Videos