#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC 300 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 297 #Brian Ortega #UFC 296 #Yair Rodriguez #UFC on ESPN 54 #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC on ESPN 53 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC Fight Night 239 #UFC Fight Night 236 #CW 169 #2023 PFL Europe Championship #UFC 294 #Brandon Royval

Marc Charles Grayson


Marc Charles  Grayson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marc
Last Name: Charles Grayson
Nickname: The Gyrocopter
Date of Birth: September 29, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Maitland, New South Wales, Australia
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Gyro Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/marccgrayson
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Rick Alchin One Championship - One Warrior Series 10
Feb 20, 2020
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:57
Win Wil Daddow XFC - Demolition 1
Oct 19, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:39

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights