#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #UFC 253 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #UFC 245 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #Donald Cerrone #Daniel Cormier #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 243

Maciek Polok

  • 5 fights
  • 487 views


Maciek Polok
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Maciek
Last Name: Polok
Nickname: Kudlaty
Date of Birth: February 18, 1980 (age 40)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Katowice Poland
Hometown: Katowice Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bastion Tychy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Polish MMA Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sergey Adamchuk PMMAF - Polish MMA Championships Finals
Nov 05, 2011
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Sebastian Nowak IFF - The Eternal Struggle
Oct 08, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:00
Win Juha-Pekka Vainikainen FF - Fight Festival Goes Kaisaniemi
Jun 16, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:47
Win Martin Burkot AOF 7 - Support for Haiti
May 29, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:42
Win Michal Hamrsmid NOTG - Night of the Gladiators
Dec 05, 2004
Submission (Triangle Choke) 3 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights