#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #UFC 229 #Quintet #GGG #Roger Huerta #UFC 228 #Jon Jones #UFC 211 #Patricky Pitbull

Lydia Ovcharenko

  • 3 fights
  • 74 views

Lydia Ovcharenko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lydia
Last Name: Ovcharenko
Nickname: Nurse
Date of Birth: November 26, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Donetsk, Ukraine
Hometown: Donetsk, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Star Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Octagon Fighting Sensation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Karine Gevorgyan OFS - Octagon Fighting Sensation 2
Oct 17, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:50
Win Anastasia Plisenkova GFC 5 - Gladiators Fighting Championship
Jan 10, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Elena Bondarenko RFP - West Fight 8
Dec 07, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights