#Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Anderson Silva #TJ Dillashaw #Bellator MMA #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Fight Night New York

Livingston Lukow

  • 10 fights
  • 377 views

Livingston Lukow
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Livingston
Last Name: Lukow
Nickname: Animal
Date of Birth: December 20, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Hometown: Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Khalil Rountree RFA 15 - Casey vs. Sanchez
Jun 06, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Timehin Babalola DCS 7 - Spring Brawl
Apr 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 0:33

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights