#Robert Whittaker #GGG #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 229 #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Livia Von Plettenberg

  • 3 fights
  • 561 views

Livia Von Plettenberg
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Livia
Last Name: Von Plettenberg
Nickname: T-Rex
Date of Birth: June 14, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Vienna, Wien, Austria
Hometown: Vienna, Wien, Austria
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kathina Caton Invicta FC 6 - Cyborg vs. Coenen 2
Jul 13, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Joanne Calderwood Invicta FC 4 - Esparza vs. Hyatt
Jan 05, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Fabienne Winzeler WFC - Challengers 3
Jun 03, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights