#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Jon Jones #Paul Craig #Brandon Moreno #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Antonia Shevchenko #Mike Tyson #UFC 257 #Tony Ferguson #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Lianru Shang

  • 6 fights
  • 3 views


Lianru Shang
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lianru
Last Name: Shang
Nickname: Cheetah
Date of Birth: January 09, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dacheng Wuyi

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Changzhao Yu Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League
Dec 31, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Khuukhenkhuu Amartuvshin Road FC 38 - Road Fighting Championship 38
Apr 15, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:40
Win Nuerdebieke Bahetihan Road FC 34 - Road Fighting Championship 34
Nov 19, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:22
Loss Nuerdebieke Bahetihan Dacheng Wuyi - Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1
Oct 14, 2016
TKO 2 TBD
Loss Roman Avdaljan WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 5
Jun 29, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights