#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nick Diaz #Angela Magana #UFC 205 #Eddie Alvarez #Demetrious Johnson #Anthony Ferguson #UFC 217 #Holloway vs. Nurmagomedov

Leonardo Molina

  • 6 fights
  • 471 views

Leonardo Molina
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leonardo
Last Name: Molina
Nickname: Monster
Date of Birth: February 19, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Talent MMA Circuit

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joao Gabriel Talent MMA Circuit 3 - Guarulhos 2013
Sep 28, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:41
Loss Rene Pessoa RSF - Reborn Strike Fight 5
Aug 24, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:30
Win Suleiman Suleiman Boxe Espetacular - Boxing and MMA
May 25, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Paulo de Freitas Iron Fight 3 - Iron Fight Championship 3
Jul 22, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Adriano Spalla Iron Fight 3 - Iron Fight Championship 3
Jul 22, 2012
KO (Punch) 2 2:50
Win Cristiano Beltro Iron Fight 2 - Iron Fight Championship 2
Dec 09, 2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:00

Professional Fights