MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #DWTNCS #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 11 fights
  • 654 views

Leonard Carter
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Leonard
Last Name: Carter
Nickname: Thai Son
Date of Birth: January 25, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seattle, USA
Hometown: Seattle, USA
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights