#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Moreno #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Conor McGregor #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski

Leandro Lica

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Leandro Lica
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leandro
Last Name: Lica
Nickname: Caveira
Date of Birth: September 07, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Anajatuba, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: Anajatuba, Maranhao, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Silva Combat Bulldog
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bradar Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Claudenilson Nunes Confere 21 - BF - Confere 21
Jun 29, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:47
Loss Patricio Andrade WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge50-Pinda
Aug 11, 2018
Tko (Punches) 1 2:49
Loss Clebson Lailson da Silva Morais Bradar Fight - Bradar New Talent 4
Oct 24, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights