#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Dustin Poirier #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Katlyn Chookagian #Tony Ferguson #Mike Tyson #Brandon Royval #UFC 257

Claudenilson Nunes

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Claudenilson Nunes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Claudenilson
Last Name: Nunes
Nickname: Anão Bombado
Date of Birth: January 08, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Luiz, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chute Boxe
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bradar Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Leandro Lica Confere 21 - BF - Confere 21
Jun 29, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:47
Loss Matheus Henrique Correia Imortal FC 10 - Clash of the Titans
Dec 01, 2018
TKO 2 2:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights