#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Gerald Meerschaert #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #UFC 253 #Andre Ewell #Paulo Costa #Irwin Rivera #Kamaru Usman

Leando Banks

  • 5 fights
  • 674 views


Leando Banks
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leando
Last Name: Banks
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: March 18, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Vision
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Absolute Action MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos