#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Mike Platinum Perry

Lance Friedenstein

  • 8 fights
  • 1658 views

Lance Friedenstein
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lance
Last Name: Friedenstein
Nickname: the Reaper
Date of Birth: October 11, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New Mexico
Hometown: Albuquerque
Fighting Styles: kickboxing jujitsu boxing wrestling
Affiliations: FIT NHB
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sugar Creek Showdown

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brad Faylor SCS 28 - Shockwave
Nov 14, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 4:13
Loss Ashley Gooch Mosley Showdown / Swarm Entertainment - Super Brawl 1
Jan 30, 2015
TKO 3 0:52
Loss Bryan Humes SF 6 - Shark Fights 6
Sep 12, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andre Black DE - Desert Extreme
Apr 25, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:53
Win Dave Paxton KOTC - Retribution
Aug 30, 2008
Submission 1 0:46
Win Doug Smith KOTC - Badlands
Jul 12, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Eric McElroy DE - Toe 2 Toe
Feb 02, 2008
TKO TBD
Win Moises Castillo DE - Clash of the Titans
Jun 29, 2007
TKO TBD

Professional Fights