#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Nate Diaz #Fight Night New York #Michael Bisping

Ladarious Jackson

  • 12 fights
  • 102 views

Ladarious Jackson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ladarious
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: The Limitless Nuclear Bombs
Date of Birth: January 08, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New Port Richey, Florida, United States
Hometown: New Port Richey, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Night (Florida)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Julien Williams Combat Night - Combat Night Pro 5
Apr 07, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:53
Win Luciano Macarrao Titan FC 48 - Torres vs. Orellano
Feb 16, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Lee Henry Lilly Fight Time Promotions - Fight Time 36
Apr 07, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vince McGuinness RFC 37 - No Mercy
Jul 22, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Matthew Ferraiolo RFC 36 - Resurrection
Feb 26, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Giovanni Carrillo Supreme FC 1 - Genesis
Aug 15, 2015
TKO 2 2:43
NC Mark Graham House of Fame 3 - Riverside Beatdown
Jul 10, 2015
NC (Fight Stopped Due to Rain) 1 5:00
Win Julian Bryan RFC 32 - Mayhem
Nov 21, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Ivan Del Valle RFC 30 - Turf Wars
Feb 28, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kit Vongprachan RFC 29 - Heavy Hitters
Nov 08, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Nick Smith XFC 24 - Collision Course
Jun 14, 2013
DQ (Knee to Head of Grounded Fighter) 2 2:38

Professional Fights

Ladarious Jackson
Win

Ladarious Jackson

(2 - 2, 1 NC)
 
Giovanni Carrillo
Loss

Amateur Fights