#UFC on ESPN 9 #Tyron Woodley #Gilbert Burns #Antonia Shevchenko #Katlyn Chookagian #Jon Jones #UFC 249 #Justin Gaethje #Tony Ferguson #Spike Carlyle #Blagoy Ivanov #Augusto Sakai #UFC 250 #Vincent Morales #Chris Gutierrez #Conor McGregor #Roosevelt Roberts #Kamaru Usman #Mackenzie Dern #Timothy Elliot

Kyle Todd

  • 10 fights
  • 1952 views


Kyle Todd
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Todd
Nickname: The Spartan
Date of Birth: August 27, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 174 lbs (78.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Minnesota
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bobby Lee RFA 40 - Sklavos vs. Camus
Jul 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:12
Win Jacob Maher RFA 19 - Checco vs. Collier
Oct 10, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:26
Win Bobby Ferrier Driller Promotions - Mecca 5
May 31, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:47
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos