#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #UFC 229 #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 249 #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Eddie Alvarez #Edson Barboza #UFC 218 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 251 #UFC 253

Konstantin Uriadov

  • 10 fights
  • 719 views


Konstantin Uriadov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Konstantin
Last Name: Uriadov
Nickname: Punisher
Date of Birth: October 11, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Russia
Hometown: Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Russian Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nord Desant

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ibragim Halilov ND - Nord Desant
May 11, 2013
KO (Kick) 3 0:20
Win Artem Artemyev FFWC - Mixfight Governor's Cup
Aug 26, 2011
Submission (Choke) 3 1:33
Loss Valdas Pocevicius K-1 HERO'S - HERO's Lithuania 2005
Nov 26, 2005
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:10
Loss Don Richards Rings Russia - CIS vs. The World
Aug 20, 2005
Decision 2 TBD
Win Zamir Syrgabayev TORM 11 - Tournament of Real Men 11
Feb 22, 2005
KO (Knees) 1 TBD
Draw Irmantas Masiulevieius Shooto Lithuania - Bushido
Nov 20, 2004
Draw 2 5:00
Loss Sergey Shemetov WSFC - West Siberian Fighting Championship 9
Jun 26, 2004
KO (Knee to the Body) 1 TBD
Win Alexandr Kalinin WSFC - West Siberian Fighting Championship 7
Jul 12, 2003
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 TBD
Loss David Shvelidze TORM 8 - Tournament of Real Men 8
Feb 20, 2003
Submission TBD
Loss Borislav Jeliazkov Rings Russia - Russia vs. Bulgaria
Apr 06, 2001
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 3:09
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Konstantin Uriadov
Win
 

Related Videos

Related Photos