#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Koksal Orduhan

  • 3 fights
  • 321 views

Koksal Orduhan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Koksal
Last Name: Orduhan
Nickname: Firtina
Date of Birth: April 12, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cologne, Turkey
Hometown: Cologne, Turkey
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Wasko
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Käfig Kiel

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bruno Carvalho KK - Käfig Kiel
Oct 18, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:36
Loss Rostislav Zatuchnyy CFN - Casino Fight Night
May 02, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 0:33
Loss Rostislav Zatuchnyy SFN - Scorpions Fight Night
Mar 14, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:14

Professional Fights