#Bellator MMA #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung

Kim Rose

  • 1 fights
  • 1038 views

Kim Rose
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kim
Last Name: Rose
Nickname: Lil' Pitbull
Date of Birth: October 10, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 128 lbs (58.1 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Diego, California United States
Hometown: San Diego, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Banner Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kim Couture Banner Promotions - Night of Combat
Jun 20, 2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights