#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Conor McGregor #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Thiago Santos #Jimi Manuwa

Kenedy Gualande

  • 4 fights
  • 419 views

Kenedy Gualande
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kenedy
Last Name: Gualande
Nickname: Keninho
Date of Birth: December 18, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bom Jesus do Itabapoana, Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Bom Jesus do Itabapoana, Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Arvellos Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Luta Contra o Crack

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Draw Alex Oliveira Luta Contra o Crack - Fight Against Crack
Jun 23, 2013
Draw 3 5:00
Win Bruno Higashi BC - Bitetti Combat 15
May 11, 2013
Submission TBD
Win Marcio Borges HFC - Heavy Fighting Championship 2
Oct 13, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:37
Win Gelson dos Santos WOCS - Watch Out Combat Show 12
May 07, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights