#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 231 #Brian Ortega #Max Holloway #UFC 229 #Bellator MMA #Edson Barboza

Kenani Mangakahia

  • 5 fights
  • 344 views

Kenani Mangakahia
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kenani
Last Name: Mangakahia
Nickname: Madhouse
Date of Birth: January 25, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 139 lbs (63.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shindo New Breed
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FightWorld Cup

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Zoie Shreiweis FWC 18 - FightWorld Cup 18
Aug 02, 2014
TKO (Arm Injury) 3 1:29
Loss Arlene Blencowe FWC 17 - FightWorld Cup 17
Apr 12, 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 3 4:04
Win Belinda Sedgwick FWC 16 - FightWorld Cup 16
Nov 16, 2013
Submission (Punches) 1 1:38
Loss Rhiannon Thompson FWC 15 - FightWorld Cup 15
Aug 03, 2013
TKO (Punches) 3 2:43

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights