#UFC 245 #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Alexander Volkanovski #Amanda Nunes #Germaine de Randamie #Petr Yan #Urijah Faber #Jose Aldo #Marlon Moraes #Mike Perry #Matt Brown #Ben Saunders #Irene Aldana #Chase Hooper #Ketlen Vieira #Daniel Teymur #Brandon Moreno #Kaiwhare Kara-France

Kazuki Kazuki

  • 11 fights
  • 366 views


Kazuki Kazuki
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kazuki
Last Name: Kazuki
Nickname: Soldier Boy
Date of Birth: October 03, 1986 (age 33)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nagoya, Aichi Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Heaven Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Inoki Genome Federation

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Draw Gyu Ho Song IGF - Genome 34
Jun 27, 2015
Draw (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Ryo Asami Rings - The Outsider 27
Sep 08, 2013
TKO 2 1:36
Win Yoshinori Lamborghini Rings - The Outsider 25
Apr 21, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 3:00
Win Masahiro Kubo Rings - The Outsider 24
Feb 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 0:33
Win Teppei Hori Rings - The Outsider 20
Feb 12, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 0:29
Win Tiago Shiokawa Rings - The Outsider 19
Nov 13, 2011
TKO (Punches) 2 0:51
Win Shuhei Sone Rings - The Outsider 18
Aug 14, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:46
Win Mamoru Kusaka Rings - The Outsider 17
Jul 17, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:29
Win Go Hishinuma Rings - The Outsider 14
Dec 04, 2010
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 1:51
Loss Fernando Wolverine M-1 Selection 2010 - Japan Round 1
Apr 16, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Yuji Yamakawa Kamikaze - Pounders 1
Mar 07, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Kazuki Kazuki
Draw
 
Gyu Ho Song
Draw

Gyu Ho Song

(0 - 0)
 
Ryo Asami
Loss