#UFC Fight Night 180 #UFC 254 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 229 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Edson Barboza #Israel Adesanya #Leon Edwards #Jorge Masvidal #Georges St. Pierre #Jon Jones

Gyu Ho Song

  • 4 fights
  • 5 views


Gyu Ho Song
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gyu
Last Name: Ho Song
Nickname: Sexy King Kong
Date of Birth: August 13, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ulsan Team MAD
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Top Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Moon Ho Park TFC 19 - Top FC 19
Nov 16, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Sung Jong Lee Top FC - TFC Dream 1: Lightweight Tournament Quarterfinals
Oct 08, 2016
TKO (Knees) 3 3:44
Loss Hao Tian Wu Top FC 11 - Top FC vs. Kunlun Fight
May 22, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Kazuki Kazuki IGF - Genome 34
Jun 27, 2015
Draw (Majority) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights