#UFC 266 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 195 #Nate Diaz #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #UFC Fight Night 194 #Jon Jones #Sean Strickland #Valentina Shevchenko #Vicente Luque #Contender Series 2021: Week 7 #Francis Ngannou #Chael Sonnen #Kamaru Usman #Bellator 268 #Mackenzie Dern #UFC 263 #UFC Fight Night 193 #UFC 264

Katelyn Dykas

  • 5 fights
  • 19 views

Katelyn Dykas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Katelyn
Last Name: Dykas
Nickname: The Tasmanian Devil
Date of Birth: October 24, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tecumseh, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Tecumseh, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Training Compound
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Total Warrior Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kathleen Albany TWC Pro Series - Anderson vs. Veerella
Nov 12, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:22
Loss Shanna Young Valor Fights - Valor Fights 22
Apr 11, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:53
Loss Taylor Turner Valor Fights - Valor Fights 16
Nov 01, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:08
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights