#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Bellator MMA #Neil Magny #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Karina Santana de Oliveira

  • 3 fights
  • 73 views

Karina Santana de Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Karina
Last Name: Santana de Oliveira
Nickname: Kamikaze
Date of Birth: February 16, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 129 lbs (58.5 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Carapicuiba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Carapicuiba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Demian Maia Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Super Heroes

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mariana Leonardo MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 8
Dec 07, 2014
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Loss Daiane Firmino MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 4
May 30, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights