#UFC on ESPN 32 #Calvin Kattar #Giga Chikadze #UFC 270 #UFC 269 #Amanda Nunes #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #Dustin Poirier #Charles Oliveira #Miesha Tate #Julianna Pena #Brandon Royval #LFA 107 #Rogerio Bontorin #UFC 266 #Jon Jones #UFC 267 #Israel Adesanya

Kaela Banney

  • 8 fights
  • 268 views

Kaela Banney
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kaela
Last Name: Banney
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: July 20, 1997 (age 24)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gladstone, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gladstone, Queensland, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gladstone Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kim Piper XFC 36 - Joiner vs Tafa
Jul 28, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Brooke Kenrick XFC 34 - Friday Night Fights
Apr 06, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Loss Ibu Takamori Aftershock 27 - Gods of War
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Lisa Yu CITC - Carnage in the Cage 3
Aug 30, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights