#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich

Kaan Kazgan

  • 4 fights
  • 345 views

Kaan Kazgan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kaan
Last Name: Kazgan
Nickname: Face Puncher
Date of Birth: October 03, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Istanbul, Turkey
Hometown: Istanbul, Turkey
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kazgan MMA Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Road FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jae Nam Yoo Road FC 25 - Road Fighting Championship 25
Aug 22, 2015
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Loss Elnar Ibragimov GEFC - Khazar Grand Prix MMA
Apr 18, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 3:17
Loss Bekzhan Utemisov AP - Alash Pride 2
Dec 22, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Kairat Ahmietov Bushido Lithuania - vol. 51
Jun 08, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:41

Professional Fights