#Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on ESPN 20 #UFC 251 #UFC 236 #Alexander Volkanovski #Nate Diaz #Michael Chandler #UFC Fight Night 178 #Tyson Nam #Daniel Hooker #Jerome Rivera #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 26 #Carlos Condit

Juvanie Bacus

  • 4 fights
  • 2 views


Juvanie Bacus
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Juvanie
Last Name: Bacus
Nickname: Killer Smile / Bakla
Date of Birth: March 29, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sampaloc, Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Sampaloc, Manila, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: D'Armoury Gym Manila
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UGBMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alfredo Melendres UGB MMA - Juego Todo
Dec 20, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:05
Loss Johnny Merto Aspera FC Asia - Philippines
Aug 26, 2018
Submission (Knee on Belly) 1 4:14
Loss Amr Maher UGB MMA Championship - Predator Fight Series 6: Beating the Sickness 2
Jul 20, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:04
Loss AJ Vaa UGB MMA Championship - Beating the Sickness: Fight for a Cause
Apr 21, 2018
TKO 2 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos