#UFC 279 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 211 #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Charles Oliveira #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 278 #Islam Makhachev #UFC Fight Night 209 #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3

Justyna Zofia Haba

  • 4 fights
  • 86 views

Justyna Zofia Haba
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justyna
Last Name: Zofia Haba
Nickname: Lara Croft
Date of Birth: January 25, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rzeszow, Poland
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Rzeszow
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Karolina Owczarz KSW 56 - Materla vs. Soldic
Nov 14, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Klaudia Pawicka FFF 2 - Free Fight Federation 2
Dec 21, 2019
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 3 0:16
Loss Kana Watanabe Rizin FF - Rizin 15
Apr 20, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shinju Nozawa-Auclair Rizin FF - Rizin 14
Dec 31, 2018
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:41

Professional Fights