#UFC 253 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Paulo Costa #UFC 241 #Israel Adesanya #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev #Conor McGregor #UFC 251 #UFC 217 #Jorge Masvidal #Kelvin Gastelum #Johny Hendricks #UFC 236 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245

Justin Young

  • 4 fights
  • 1326 views


Justin Young
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Young
Nickname: Young-gunz
Date of Birth: November 09, 1983 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Houston, Texas
Hometown: Ogallala, Nebraska
Fighting Styles: Westling, Boxing
Affiliations: Elite-MMA Houston
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TCF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights