#GLORY 55 #Fight Night Hamburg #ProFC #UFC 226 #DWTNCS #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #Stipe Miocic #UFC Fight Night 133 #Glory World Series

Justin Villella

  • 8 fights
  • 705 views

Justin Villella
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Villella
Nickname: The Juice
Date of Birth: March 26, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 225 lbs (102.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Villella Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Carlos Moreno ROC 5 - Ring of Combat 5
Dec 14, 2003
TKO (Punches) 2 0:39
Win Chris Larkin OFA - Annihilation in Ashland
Nov 08, 2003
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 3 5:00
Win Jake Shelton Dangerzone - Xtreme Championship Fighting 2
Aug 23, 2003
TKO 2 1:00
Win Jimmy Harris OFA - Locked in at the Legion
Aug 09, 2003
Submission (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights