MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Gokhan Saki #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Conor McGregor #Saint Preux #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 13 fights
  • 458 views

Justin Vasquez
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Vasquez
Nickname: El Borracho
Date of Birth: March 26, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Littlerock, USA
Hometown: Littlerock, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Littlerock Wrestling
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights