#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC New York #Mike Platinum Perry

Justin Colburn

  • 5 fights
  • 82 views

Justin Colburn
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Colburn
Nickname: The Creation
Date of Birth: October 13, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Westminster, Colorado, United States
Hometown: Westminster, Colorado, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Foundation Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sparta Combat League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Heath Soderstrom SCL 50 - Sparta 50
Jul 16, 2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Win Erick Kapp SCL 48 - Rivalry
Feb 20, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:28
Win Kevin Ray Sears SCL 45 - Turn on the Lights
Oct 24, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights