#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Justin Burrill

  • 5 fights
  • 1013 views

Justin Burrill
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justin
Last Name: Burrill
Nickname: Compton-ass
Date of Birth: September 10, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: North Block MA
Hometown: H-town
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, BJJ, Boxing
Affiliations: South Shore Sport Fighting, LCBK
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage Titans FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Hector Sanchez Cage Titans 14 - XIV
Apr 13, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:09
Loss James Boran WFL 23 - Nations Collide
Sep 05, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 3:24
Win Tim O'Connell AFO - Summer Bash
Jun 05, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:51
Loss Phil Dace Reality Fighting - Collision
Jul 19, 2008
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Mychell Castro WFL 19 - Calloway Cup 7
Sep 29, 2007
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:30

Professional Fights