#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Gerald Meerschaert #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Kamaru Usman

Jure Lucic

  • 3 fights
  • 816 views


Jure Lucic
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jure
Last Name: Lucic
Nickname: Juka
Date of Birth: October 05, 1979 (age 40)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Croatia
Hometown: Opatija
Fighting Styles: Kickboks
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Nokaut

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Igor Pokrajac UN 4 - Ultimate Nokaut 4
Mar 17, 2006
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Vladimir Vuckovic UFD - Ultimate Fight Dubravc
Apr 04, 2004
Submission 1 TBD
Loss Zlatko Klaric KOTR - European Grand Prix
Jun 07, 2003
TKO 1 1:03
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights