#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Junior Andrade

  • 4 fights
  • 70 views

Junior Andrade
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Junior
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Zumbi
Date of Birth: March 26, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sinop, Mato Grosso, Brazil
Hometown: Sinop, Mato Grosso, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Clube da Luta Sinop
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Jarutas Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rafael Nascimento Melo JFC - Jarutas Fight Combat 18
Nov 05, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Pedro Falcao AFC Combat - Andrade vs. Falcao
Jun 15, 2013
TKO 2 1:47
Win Edson Deco JFC - Jarutas Fight Combat 11
Mar 17, 2013
TKO (Knees) 2 2:31
Loss Weslei Pereira HFC - Hard Fight Championship
Nov 10, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights