#Cain Velasquez #Bellator 216 #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Roy Nelson #Mirko Cro Cop #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Paul Felder #James Vick #Anderson Silva #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera

Juliano Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 69 views

Juliano Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Juliano
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Bahia
Date of Birth: December 16, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SPT Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Legion Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Thiago Fernandes Legion FC - Legion Fight Championship 2
Feb 01, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:31

Professional Fights